Kira Noir
Kira Noir

Rating

3.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 16, 1994

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Devi

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 yrs old

Kira Noir's Updates
White Lacy Dream

White Lacy Dream Cherry Spot

Featuring: Kira Noir 78 Photos, 10:18 | 2018-01-05


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!