WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-33

Hair: Blonde/Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 5, 1987

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Independence, LA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Orange flower between shoulder blades

Piercings: None

Aliases: Lexi Williams; Nollie

Started in: 2005 at approx 18 years old

Lexi Belle's Updates
Lexi Belle Sybian

Lexi Belle Sybian Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lexi Belle 145 Photos, 10:06 | 2015-01-29

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lexi Belle 160 Photos, 08:21 | 2013-10-22

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lexi Belle 139 Photos, 09:38 | 2013-02-23

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lexi Belle 184 Photos, 07:18 | 2012-10-25

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lexi Belle 182 Photos, 08:12 | 2012-08-22

Lexi Belle Solo

Lexi Belle Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lexi Belle 172 Photos, 15:06 | 2008-08-21


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!