Liv Revamped

Liv Revamped

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-21-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 4, 1991

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Oregon

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Liv Aguilera

Started in: 2011 at approx 20 years old

Liv Revamped's Updates
Liv Aguilera Solo

Liv Aguilera Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Liv Revamped 177 Photos, 10:49 | 2011-11-03


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!