Mae Meyers
Mae Meyers

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 18, 1992

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Mississippi, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Skull left shoulderblade; Triangular floral right bikini line; "Friendship" and red heart right hip; "Hope" inside left wrist; "Strength" inside right wrist; Flowers inside left ankle/top of left foot

Piercings: Left nostril; Navel

Aliases: Mae Lynn, Mae Myers

Started in: 2010 at approx 18 years old

Mae Meyers's Updates
Mae Meyers Solo

Mae Meyers Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Mae Meyers 167 Photos, 13:33 | 2011-10-18


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!