Marica Hase
Marica Hase

Rating

4.25/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (155cm)

Weight 95 lbs (43kg)

Measurements: 32C-22-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 26, 1981

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Japan

Ethnicity: Japanese

Race: Asian

Additional info:

Aliases: Mirika, Marika Hase, Marika, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze

Started in: 2009 at approx 28 years old

Marica Hase's Updates
Happy To Masturbate For You

Happy To Masturbate For You Cherry Spot

Featuring: Marica Hase 79 Photos, 11:51 | 2018-06-13


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!