WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Mikayla

Mikayla

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34D-28-38

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 29, 1980

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Burbank, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Large design on back; both ankles; red heart on left side of neck

Piercings: Clit; navel; upper lip

Aliases: Mikayla, Mckayla, Mrs. Mikayla, Makayla, Mikayla Cox

Started in: 2003 at approx 23 years old

Mikayla's Updates
Mikayla Solo

Mikayla Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Mikayla 100 Photos, 09:52 | 2008-01-17


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!