WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Olivia Lua

Olivia Lua

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 19, 1994

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: left wrist

Piercings: nipples, clit

Aliases: Olivia Voltaire

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 years old

Olivia Lua's Updates
Wet Hot Masturbation

Wet Hot Masturbation Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Olivia Lua 60 Photos, 10:55 | 2017-07-03


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!