Portia Harlow
Portia Harlow

Rating

3.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-26-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 14, 1984

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Aliases: Lexi

Portia Harlow's Updates
The Golden Vibrator

The Golden Vibrator Cherry Spot

Featuring: Portia Harlow 63 Photos, 11:23 | 2018-05-16


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!