WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Randi Wright

Randi Wright

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Hair: Dirty Blond/Dark Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 16, 1985

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Northridge, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Heart left/above pubes; Cherries right/above pubes (both abdomen tats later covered by large roses); Left ring finger; Lower back

Piercings: Tongue; Nipples; Navel

Aliases: Randii, Randy Wright

Started in: 2004 at approx 19 years old

Randi Wright's Updates
Randi Wright Solo

Randi Wright Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Randi Wright 530 Photos, 08:06 | 2012-05-19

Randi Wright Solo

Randi Wright Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Randi Wright 150 Photos, 11:52 | 2012-01-03


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!