Simone
Simone

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-36

Hair: Brown/Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 3, 1983

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Puerto Rico

Ethnicity: Puerta Rican

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Playboy bunny with "Lick Me" underneath

Piercings: None

Aliases: Simone Simone, Simone Claire

Started in: 2002 at approx 19 years old

Simone's Updates
Simone Solo

Simone Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Simone 95 Photos, 09:47 | 2009-01-15


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!