WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Soolin Kelter

Soolin Kelter

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34C-23-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: 11/20/1984

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: South Korea

Ethnicity: Korean

Race: Asian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Jessica Kelter, Soolin Kelter

Started in: 2006 at approx 22 years old

Soolin Kelter's Updates
Soolyn Kelter Solo

Soolyn Kelter Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Soolin Kelter 80 Photos, 10:16 | 2007-11-01


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!