Tiffany Watson
Tiffany Watson

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 36D-22-29

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Grey

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 2, 1995

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Idaho

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Under right breast

Piercings: Navel; tongue; both nipples

Aliases: Tiffany Dawson

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 years old

Tiffany Watson's Updates
Loving Those Vibrations

Loving Those Vibrations Cherry Spot

Featuring: Tiffany Watson 75 Photos, 13:10 | 2018-03-14


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!