Val Dodds
Val Dodds

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight 130 lbs 59 kg

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 14, 1994

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Lincoln, Nebraska

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: navel, ears

Aliases: Val Midwest, Valerie Dodds

Started in: 2012 at approx 188 yrs old

Val Dodds's Updates
Sometimes 2 Toys Are Better Than 1

Sometimes 2 Toys Are Better Than 1 Cherry Spot

Featuring: Val Dodds 40 Photos, 11:32 | 2018-02-21

Val Gets Her Vibrator Wet

Val Gets Her Vibrator Wet Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Val Dodds 70 Photos, 10:19 | 2016-11-22


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!