Whitney Wright
Whitney Wright

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 20, 1991

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: none

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Whitney FTV

Started in: 2016 at approx 24 years old

Whitney Wright's Updates
Ready For You In Bed

Ready For You In Bed Cherry Spot

Featuring: Whitney Wright 79 Photos, 10:08 | 2018-01-12


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!